Udruzenje Srba - Flajer dvolist (1)-page-001

 

Udruzenje Srba - Flajer dvolist (1)-page-002

Списак презимена породица Срба коњичког краја која ће бити уписана у храм:

Рођење Пресвете Богородице (Мала Госпојина) Зачеће Св.Јована Крститеља Св.Апостол Томо(Томиндан) Св.Сергије и Вакхо (Срђевдан) Света Петка
Бенђо Лакичевић Драгић Вујичић Бјелица
Дулаћ Гавриловић Вујичић
Ђорђић Ијачић Милошевић
Црногорац Симовић
Црногорац
Св.Лука(Лучиндан) Св.Димитрије (Митровдан) Обновљење Храма Св.Георгија (Ђурђиц) Св.Архангел Михаило (Аранђеловдан) Св.Матеј (Матијевдан)
Бојанић Магазин Алексић Андрић Драганић
Ивезић Магазиновић Милошевић Бајат
Ивеза   Спремо Дангубић
Кнежевић Шиповац Видић
Шешлија Јаковљевић
Јешић
Кнежевић
Килибарада
Ковачевић
Кртолица
Лазаревић
Лазић
Миловић
Мирјанић
Пророк
Родић
Ристић
Савчић
Скоруп
Терзић
Ћурић
Цмиљић
 
Св.Николај Мирликијски (Никољдан) Св.Игњатије Богоносац Св.Стефан Св.Василије Велики Св.Јован Крститељ
Аћимовић Алексић Арнаутовић Бужанин Бероња
Аврамовић Гачић Бијелић Берибак
Антић Калем Видојевић Бован
Бабић Кукић Гркавац Брборић
Богдановић Малешевић Јовановић Вуковић
Булајић Мандић Кулаш Вулић
Војиновић Куљанин Глигоревић
Вујовић Лијескић Голубовић
Вукало Миљевић Гудељ
Вукмировић Милишић Дамјановић
Вукосав Милушић Ђогић
Готовац Мирић Ђурковић
Говедарица Мудринић Жарковић
Деспотовић Покрајчић Жужа
Домазет Живковић
Екмечић Зуровац
Зеленовић Зубац
Ивковић Иванишевић
Јањић Јанковић
Кандић Јокшић
Клашњевић Крчум
Кокотовић Климента
Копривица Курибак
Кујунџић Куреш
Лојпур Јанићијевић
Максимовић Мијатовић
Манигода Милић
Манигодић Мићевић
Миливојевић Митрић
Милићевић Мркајић
Мијановић Мршић
Милутиновић Надаждин
Митранић Нинковић
Миљанић Планојевић
Милишић Продан
Милојевић Рајковић
Мудринић   Радић
Мужијевић Радојчић
Никичевић Ристић
Нинчић Савовић
Пологош Сарић
Праштало Сворцан
Пухало Симић
Радовић Сердар
Самарџић Стојковић
Суботић Судар
Топаловић Сударушић
Тодоровић Томашевић
Цуца Толимир
Шиник Ћирковић
Шиниковић Шаран
Шмркић
Шкоро
Шука
Св.Сава  Св. Трифун Св.Симеон Богопримац Лазарева Субота Св.Георгије
Ђорђић Ђурица Скочајић Жерајић Андријашевић
Миљанић Ђуричић Бановић
Биберџић
Глоговац
Голо
Грађић
Гојковић
Дабић
Живак
Каришик
Кешић
Кузмановић
Ламбић
Лазовић
Лозо
Митровић
Мијатовић
Ненадић
Пауновић
Пудар
Савић
Самоуковић
Стојановић
Смиљанић
Станојевић
Суша
Товаришић
Томић
Тохољ
Ћећез
Цвијић
Чабрило
Шушић
Шаин
Св.Ап.Петар и Павле (Петровдан) Св.Апостол Вартоломеј  
Балабан Кецман
Врачар